Auction 124 / Lot n° 73

Scuola italiana del sec. XX

Seaside with architecture and fishermen

Italian school of XX century. Seaside with architecture and fishermen. Oil on canvas, with frame. cm 50x70

Technique: olio su tela
Size: cm 50x70

€ 80