Auction 124 / Lot n° 74

Scuola dell'Italia centrale del sec. XIX

Forest landscape with village in the background and figures in the foreground

School of central Italy of XIX century. Forest landscape with village in the background and figures in the foreground. Oil on canvas, with frame. cm 49x67

Technique: Olio su tela
Size: cm 49x67

€ 100

Current bid
€ 180

4 bids