+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 108 / Lot n° 633
Stipo ad un’anta dipinto a finto legno, con riquadri a fondo ocra. Marche, sec. XVII. cm207x145x69 (lievi difetti alla pittura)
Base price € 400
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login