Auction 110 / Lot n° 15
( VITERBO 1917 - 2012 )
Felice Ludovisi. Venice. Litograph on paper, signature at the bottom right, ES n. 24/100. cm 40x31
Signature frima in basso a destra, ES n. 24/100
Technique: Litografia policroma su carta
Size: cm 40x31