Auction 110 / Lot n° 267

Franco Gentilini

 (  FAENZA  1909   -  ROMA  1981  )

Composition

Franco Gentilini. Composition. Policrome litography on paper, signature at the bottom right, ES PA, with frame. cm 46x35

Signature firma in basso a destra, ES PA
Technique: Litografia policroma su carta
Size: cm 46x35

€ 80