+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 121 / Lot n° 296
Elemento architettonico angolare formato da due fregi del sec. XVIII finemente intagliati a volute vegetali e rocaille. cm150x56x56
Base price € 180
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login