+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 129 / Lot n° 82
Coppia di sposi in legno intagliato e dipinto, in abiti tradizionali balinesi. Indonesia, sec. XX. Alt. cm51
Base price € 160
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login