+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 130 / Lot n° 687
Fioriera con colonna in ceramica lavorata con volute, fiori, teste leonine e cigni. Alt. cm140 (difetti e restauri)
Base price € 300
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login