+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 139 / Lot n° 487
Croce lastronata in diaspro di Sicilia, con cornice in bronzo dorato. Italia, sec. XIX. cm52x25 (fori e difetti al marmo)
Base price € 260
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login