+39 0761 755675 LU - VE: 09/13 am - 15/19 pm info@eurantico.com
Auction 134 / Lot n° 114
Altana in legno dorato ed intagliato, quattro sostegni mossi, piano circolare in marmo verde. Alt. cm122; diam. cm33
Base price € 180
Subscribe to our newsletter to get the news from Eurantico
Click here to read our Privacy Policy
Email
Password
Forget Password?
Login