Auction 134 / Lot n° 117

Oliveiros Junior Aka Utopia, sec. XXI

Girl with Blue Bird and Red Bubble, 2021

Girl with Blue Bird and Red Bubble, 2021. Allegato certificato di garanzia

Signature firma in basso
Technique: Tecnica mista su carta
Size: cm70x100

€ 180